For Sale - Villa 142 m² in Agia Napa

Greece Cyprus Famagusta Sotira
Price from 440 000 €
3099 €/m²
Property 49331 photo 1
Property 49331 photo 2
Property 49331 photo 3
Property 49331 photo 4
Property 49331 photo 5
Property 49331 photo 6
Property 49331 photo 7
Property 49331 photo 8
Property 49331 photo 9
Property 49331 photo 10
Property 49331 photo 11

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 142 sq.meters in Agia Napa. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
440 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 44812
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
399 000 € 2389 €/m²
  • Object Code 47099
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • Object Code 46783
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 51516
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
379 000 € 2165 €/m²
  • Object Code 49267
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
506 000 € 3123 €/m²
  • Object Code 42992
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • Object Code 45103
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter