For Sale - Villa 170 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Konia
Price from 410 000 €
2412 €/m²
Property 49365 photo 1
Property 49365 photo 2
Property 49365 photo 3
Property 49365 photo 4
Property 49365 photo 5
Property 49365 photo 6
  • Object Code 49365
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Land size 267 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Cyprus (Cyprus) | Konia (Paphos)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 7 km

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 170 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
410 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • Object Code 49365
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 2489 €/m²
  • Object Code 35677
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
540 000 € 2488 €/m²
  • Object Code 45435
  • Sq. Meters 217 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
574 000 € 3376 €/m²
  • Object Code 56703
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
599 000 € 3565 €/m²
  • Object Code 38759
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 3558 €/m²
  • Object Code 52036
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter