For Sale - Villa 176 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Konia
Price from 425 000 €
2415 €/m²
Property 49367 photo 1
Property 49367 photo 2
Property 49367 photo 3
Property 49367 photo 4
Property 49367 photo 5
  • Object Code 49367
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Land size 300 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Cyprus (Cyprus) | Konia (Paphos)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 176 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
430 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 45102
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
585 000 € 2489 €/m²
  • Object Code 35677
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
379 000 € 2165 €/m²
  • Object Code 49267
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 2796 €/m²
  • Object Code 47531
  • Sq. Meters 211 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • Object Code 39114
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 2336 €/m²
  • Object Code 44802
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 44812
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter