For Sale - Villa 217 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Parekklisia
750 000 €
3456 €/m²
Property 49394 photo 1
Property 49394 photo 2
Property 49394 photo 3
Property 49394 photo 4
Property 49394 photo 5
Property 49394 photo 6
Property 49394 photo 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 217 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
750 000 € 2419 €/m²
  • Object Code 26202
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 23126
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
850 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 49205
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
770 000 € 4502 €/m²
  • Object Code 52034
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
750 000 € 2678 €/m²
  • Object Code 34149
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter