For Sale - Flat 132 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Pafos
430 000 €
3258 €/m²
Property 49553 photo 1
Property 49553 photo 2
Property 49553 photo 3
Property 49553 photo 4
Property 49553 photo 5
Property 49553 photo 6
Property 49553 photo 7
Property 49553 photo 8
Property 49553 photo 9
Property 49553 photo 10

Details

  • Renovation year: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 7 km

Description

For sale apartment of 132 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
365 832 € 4110 €/m²
  • Object Code 47492
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3649 €/m²
  • Object Code 45603
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 000 € 4437 €/m²
  • Object Code 45572
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3257 €/m²
  • Object Code 49553
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 2730 €/m²
  • Object Code 52956
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
374 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • Object Code 56084
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
495 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • Object Code 46550
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Object Code 49702
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • Object Code 45123
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter