For Sale - Flat 166 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
590 000 €
3554 €/m²
Property 49563 photo 1
Property 49563 photo 2
Property 49563 photo 3
Property 49563 photo 4
Property 49563 photo 5
Property 49563 photo 6
Property 49563 photo 7
Property 49563 photo 8

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 166 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
780 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Object Code 45694
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • Object Code 49050
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
501 228 € 3740 €/m²
  • Object Code 52440
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 6382 €/m²
  • Object Code 49491
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
611 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Object Code 45513
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
498 780 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 56121
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
690 000 € 4539 €/m²
  • Object Code 55978
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
545 000 € 4579 €/m²
  • Object Code 52530
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
839 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • Object Code 46304
  • Sq. Meters 234 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
750 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • Object Code 45726
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter