For Sale - Villa 190 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
1 500 000 €
7895 €/m²
Property 49574 photo 1
Property 49574 photo 2
Property 49574 photo 3
Property 49574 photo 4
Property 49574 photo 5
Property 49574 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 190 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a roof garden. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 395 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • Object Code 45719
  • Sq. Meters 375 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
1 800 000 € 7200 €/m²
  • Object Code 25110
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 995 000 € 6313 €/m²
  • Object Code 33352
  • Sq. Meters 316 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 4863 €/m²
  • Object Code 44171
  • Sq. Meters 257 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • Object Code 43709
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter