For Sale - Flat 108 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Mesa Geitonia
332 000 €
3074 €/m²
Property 49704 photo 1
Property 49704 photo 2
Property 49704 photo 3
Property 49704 photo 4
Property 49704 photo 5
Property 49704 photo 6
Property 49704 photo 7

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 108 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
461 000 € 4852 €/m²
  • Object Code 49717
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 2877 €/m²
  • Object Code 48944
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • Object Code 52129
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
440 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • Object Code 55941
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
395 000 € 2651 €/m²
  • Object Code 55886
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 51114
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 52082
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter