For Sale - Flat 95 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
461 000 €
4853 €/m²
Property 49717 photo 1
Property 49717 photo 2
  • Object Code 49717
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale apartment of 95 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning.

For sale
425 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • Object Code 52525
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
460 000 € 5168 €/m²
  • Object Code 52061
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
465 000 € 2980 €/m²
  • Object Code 43904
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • Object Code 49563
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2651 €/m²
  • Object Code 55886
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
455 000 € 3395 €/m²
  • Object Code 51998
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
495 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • Object Code 46550
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
374 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • Object Code 56084
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
495 000 € 7734 €/m²
  • Object Code 56452
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
545 000 € 3044 €/m²
  • Object Code 45058
  • Sq. Meters 179 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter