For Sale - Flat 183 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Agios Athanasios
1 430 286 €
7816 €/m²
Property 49737 photo 1
Property 49737 photo 2
Property 49737 photo 3
Property 49737 photo 4
Property 49737 photo 5
Property 49737 photo 6
Property 49737 photo 7
Property 49737 photo 8

Details

  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 183 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 4 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, 2 shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
1 450 000 € 5686 €/m²
  • Object Code 41318
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
1 800 000 €
  • Object Code 44956
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 930 000 € 13985 €/m²
  • Object Code 41323
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 010 000 € 16750 €/m²
  • Object Code 41342
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 060 000 € 17166 €/m²
  • Object Code 41351
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 14705 €/m²
  • Object Code 43628
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
1 310 000 € 15232 €/m²
  • Object Code 41335
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter