For Sale - Flat 70 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
246 000 €
3514 €/m²
Property 50453 photo 1
Property 50453 photo 2
Property 50453 photo 3
  • Object Code 50453
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1800 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

New residential project located in the affluent and exclusive area of Zakaki - Limassol at just 5 minutes from the biggest casino & resort in Europe. The project is composed of 1, 2 ,3 & 4 bedroom apartments and penthouses with roof terraces.

This luxurious residential project is known for its strategic location at just 5 minutes from Limassol Marina and beach and 4 minutes from MyMall.

PRE-LAUNCH OFFERS NOW!

  • 1-Bedroom Apartment, there is an option to build another one bedroom
  • Internal covered area: 67.8m2
  • Covered veranda: 12m2
  • Store room: 1
  • 4 minutes from Mymall
  • 5 minutes from Limassol New Marina
  • 5 minutes from the biggest casino & resort in Europe
  • Energy Efficiency Category: A

For sale
270 000 € 2014 €/m²
  • Object Code 45781
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
242 840 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 47728
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52131
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 51114
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 000 € 2689 €/m²
  • Object Code 50926
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
215 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • Object Code 52182
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
365 832 € 4110 €/m²
  • Object Code 47492
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 52073
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 49196
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter