For Sale - Villa 140 m² in Protaras

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
1 500 000 €
10714 €/m²
Property 50471 photo 1
Property 50471 photo 2
Property 50471 photo 3
Property 50471 photo 4
Property 50471 photo 5
Property 50471 photo 6
Property 50471 photo 7
Property 50471 photo 8
Property 50471 photo 9
Property 50471 photo 10
Property 50471 photo 11
Property 50471 photo 12
Property 50471 photo 13
Property 50471 photo 14
Property 50471 photo 15
Property 50471 photo 16
Property 50471 photo 17
Property 50471 photo 18
Property 50471 photo 19
  • Object Code 50471
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Land size 275 m²
  • Region Protaras
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 500 m

For sale
2 000 000 € 5405 €/m²
  • Object Code 26804
  • Sq. Meters 370 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44227
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • Object Code 56076
  • Sq. Meters 215 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 250 000 € 4863 €/m²
  • Object Code 44171
  • Sq. Meters 257 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • Object Code 19767
  • Sq. Meters 244 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
1 711 000 € 6067 €/m²
  • Object Code 41307
  • Sq. Meters 282 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter