For Sale - Flat 106 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
Price from 321 000 €
3028 €/m²
Property 50478 photo 1
Property 50478 photo 2
Property 50478 photo 3
Property 50478 photo 4
Property 50478 photo 5
Property 50478 photo 6
  • Object Code 50478
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

TOWN CENTRE OF LARNACA. Walking distance from Finikoudes Beach

New project located in the Town Center of Larnaca, a charming coastal region blended into a beautiful mosaic of sun and culture! This 5-floor building is composed of 2 Bedroom apartments and penthouses with roof garden. Located in the heart of Larnaca at only 100 meters from the famous Ermou street, the project is surely an added value to the town of Larnaca  

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 81.2 SQM Internal Area
  • 24.7 SQM Covered Veranda
  • High-End Residential Project
  • Five-Floor Building
  • 2 Bedroom Apartments
  • Facing a public garden
  • Located in the heart of Larnaca
  • 700 meters from Finikoudes Beach
  • 100 meters from Ermou street
  • 5 minutes from Larnaca airport
  • Energy Efficiency Category: A

For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Object Code 52543
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 51114
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 2108 €/m²
  • Object Code 49194
  • Sq. Meters 147 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 46015
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 46526
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
326 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 51953
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 2627 €/m²
  • Object Code 52183
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter