For Sale - Villa 300 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
990 000 €
3300 €/m²
Property 50479 photo 1
Property 50479 photo 2
Property 50479 photo 3
Property 50479 photo 4
Property 50479 photo 5
Property 50479 photo 6
Property 50479 photo 7
  • Object Code 50479
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Land size 500 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
800 000 € 2580 €/m²
  • Object Code 52359
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
979 200 €
  • Object Code 37211
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 395 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • Object Code 45719
  • Sq. Meters 375 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
880 000 € 3211 €/m²
  • Object Code 23197
  • Sq. Meters 274 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter