220 000 €
2268 €/m²
Property 50492 photo 1
Property 50492 photo 2
Property 50492 photo 3
Property 50492 photo 4
Property 50492 photo 5
Property 50492 photo 6
Property 50492 photo 7
Property 50492 photo 8
Property 50492 photo 9
Property 50492 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3500 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Description

For sale apartment of 97 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The apartment is located in the area of Agios Dimitrios, 7 minutes walk from the metro station.

For sale
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • Object Code 65593
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • Object Code 65408
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65320
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • Object Code 63932
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65252
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65010
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65355
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter