For Sale - Flat 304 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
877 000 €
2885 €/m²
Property 50531 photo 1
Property 50531 photo 2
Property 50531 photo 3
Property 50531 photo 4
Property 50531 photo 5
Property 50531 photo 6
Property 50531 photo 7
Property 50531 photo 8
Property 50531 photo 9
Property 50531 photo 10
  • Object Code 50531
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 304 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
890 000 € 3886 €/m²
  • Object Code 41726
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
760 000 € 6178 €/m²
  • Object Code 39938
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
748 580 € 4678 €/m²
  • Object Code 46829
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 270 000 € 14767 €/m²
  • Object Code 41321
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
735 000 € 8546 €/m²
  • Object Code 42316
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
930 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 39254
  • Sq. Meters 248 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
780 000 € 5064 €/m²
  • Object Code 41278
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
845 000 € 8711 €/m²
  • Object Code 51526
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter