For Sale - Land 1270 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
350 000 €
275 €/m²
Property 5060 photo 1
Property 5060 photo 2
Property 5060 photo 3
Property 5060 photo 4
Property 5060 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 83 km

Description

For sale land of 1270 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. Consists within the city plan. The property offers a view of the sea.

For sale
380 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 1651
  • Sq. Meters 8962 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
320 000 € 31 €/m²
  • Object Code 19205
  • Sq. Meters 10181 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
380 000 € 90 €/m²
  • Object Code 48388
  • Sq. Meters 4200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
340 000 € 80 €/m²
  • Object Code 44637
  • Sq. Meters 4218 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
480 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Object Code 33562
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
500 000 € 184 €/m²
  • Object Code 49057
  • Sq. Meters 2704 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
320 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Object Code 64872
  • Sq. Meters 13500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
380 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Object Code 59728
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3600 m
For sale
350 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 65109
  • Sq. Meters 14000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
380 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 19822
  • Sq. Meters 7500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter