For Sale - Flat 100 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
520 000 €
5200 €/m²
Property 50616 photo 1
Property 50616 photo 2
Property 50616 photo 3
Property 50616 photo 4
Property 50616 photo 5
Property 50616 photo 6
Property 50616 photo 7
Property 50616 photo 8
Property 50616 photo 9
Property 50616 photo 10
Property 50616 photo 11
Property 50616 photo 12
Property 50616 photo 13
  • Object Code 50616
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

For sale
650 000 € 3282 €/m²
  • Object Code 45573
  • Sq. Meters 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
670 000 € 6203 €/m²
  • Object Code 55944
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 5058 €/m²
  • Object Code 48791
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
545 000 € 4579 €/m²
  • Object Code 52530
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
510 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • Object Code 52332
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 49253
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 1992 €/m²
  • Object Code 51952
  • Sq. Meters 266 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 51032
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
455 000 € 2275 €/m²
  • Object Code 51970
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
461 000 € 4852 €/m²
  • Object Code 49717
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter