For Sale - Villa 226 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
720 000 €
3186 €/m²
Property 50701 photo 1
Property 50701 photo 2
Property 50701 photo 3
Property 50701 photo 4
Property 50701 photo 5
Property 50701 photo 6
Property 50701 photo 7
Property 50701 photo 8
Property 50701 photo 9
Property 50701 photo 10
Property 50701 photo 11
  • Object Code 50701
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Land size 630 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1300 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

For sale
630 000 €
  • Object Code 35292
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
895 000 € 6215 €/m²
  • Object Code 40534
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 44809
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
650 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 44827
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
978 000 € 2731 €/m²
  • Object Code 45163
  • Sq. Meters 358 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
910 000 € 2993 €/m²
  • Object Code 56007
  • Sq. Meters 304 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
810 000 € 4850 €/m²
  • Object Code 56032
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter