Price on request
Property 50801 photo 1
Property 50801 photo 2
Property 50801 photo 3
Property 50801 photo 4
Property 50801 photo 5
Property 50801 photo 6
Property 50801 photo 7
Property 50801 photo 8

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 6
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Description

For sale land of 5000 sq.meters in Crete. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea.

For sale
143 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 65150
  • Sq. Meters 6300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
120 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 65362
  • Sq. Meters 1270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3600 m
For sale
385 000 € 320 000 € 119 €/m²
  • Object Code 63428
  • Sq. Meters 2672 m²
  • Distance from the beach 360 m
For sale
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • Object Code 65914
  • Sq. Meters 1052 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
140 000 € 248 €/m²
  • Object Code 65313
  • Sq. Meters 564 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
150 000 € 180 €/m²
  • Object Code 65310
  • Sq. Meters 830 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
74 800 € 63 €/m²
  • Object Code 64677
  • Sq. Meters 1170 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5800 m
For sale
70 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 64068
  • Sq. Meters 5172 m²
  • Distance from the beach 22000 m
For sale
37 400 € 55 €/m²
  • Object Code 64678
  • Sq. Meters 670 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter