For Sale - Flat 89 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
210 000 €
2360 €/m²
Property 50921 photo 1
Property 50921 photo 2
Property 50921 photo 3
Property 50921 photo 4
  • Object Code 50921
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 70 km

For sale
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • Object Code 52050
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • Object Code 52182
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • Object Code 48935
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
189 000 € 2362 €/m²
  • Object Code 46113
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • Object Code 52168
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
215 000 € 2529 €/m²
  • Object Code 40914
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
252 000 € 3360 €/m²
  • Object Code 43123
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • Object Code 56141
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter