For Sale - Flat 968 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 150 000 €
2221 €/m²
Property 51111 photo 1
Property 51111 photo 2
Property 51111 photo 3
Property 51111 photo 4
Property 51111 photo 5
Property 51111 photo 6
Property 51111 photo 7
Property 51111 photo 8
Property 51111 photo 9
Property 51111 photo 10
  • Object Code 51111
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 968 m²
  • Land size 521 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 70 km

For sale
2 730 000 € 16347 €/m²
  • Object Code 41349
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 150 000 € 17916 €/m²
  • Object Code 41363
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 760 000 € 15862 €/m²
  • Object Code 41343
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • Object Code 41361
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 380 000 € 14251 €/m²
  • Object Code 41332
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 19148 €/m²
  • Object Code 46206
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
2 750 000 € 2 200 000 € 18803 €/m²
  • Object Code 23563
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
2 400 000 € 17391 €/m²
  • Object Code 41362
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 780 000 € 14354 €/m²
  • Object Code 41326
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter