For Sale - Flat 138 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
850 000 €
6159 €/m²
Property 51193 photo 1
Property 51193 photo 2
Property 51193 photo 3
Property 51193 photo 4
Property 51193 photo 5
Property 51193 photo 6
  • Object Code 51193
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

For sale
845 000 € 8711 €/m²
  • Object Code 51526
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
950 000 € 4077 €/m²
  • Object Code 45562
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
827 000 € 6511 €/m²
  • Object Code 39432
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
745 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42023
  • Sq. Meters 196 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
698 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 45770
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
775 000 € 9011 €/m²
  • Object Code 42318
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
750 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 35315
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
700 000 € 3804 €/m²
  • Object Code 51967
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 050 000 € 11170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44297
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter