For Sale - Flat 1357 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
5 900 000 €
4348 €/m²
Property 51299 photo 1
Property 51299 photo 2
Property 51299 photo 3
Property 51299 photo 4
Property 51299 photo 5
Property 51299 photo 6
Property 51299 photo 7
Property 51299 photo 8
Property 51299 photo 9
Property 51299 photo 10
Property 51299 photo 11
  • Object Code 51299
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 1357 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Distance from sea: 2600 m
  • Distance from airport: 70 km

For sale
5 980 000 € 15216 €/m²
  • Object Code 41301
  • Sq. Meters 393 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
5 614 500 € 22104 €/m²
  • Object Code 44434
  • Sq. Meters 254 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
5 900 000 € 4347 €/m²
  • Object Code 51299
  • Sq. Meters 1357 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter