For Sale - Flat 118 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
555 000 €
4703 €/m²
Property 51403 photo 1
Property 51403 photo 2
Property 51403 photo 3
Property 51403 photo 4
Property 51403 photo 5
Property 51403 photo 6
Property 51403 photo 7
Property 51403 photo 8
Property 51403 photo 9
Property 51403 photo 10
  • Object Code 51403
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

For sale
498 780 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 56121
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
501 228 € 3740 €/m²
  • Object Code 52440
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • Object Code 44286
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
489 000 € 5147 €/m²
  • Object Code 44483
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
555 000 € 4269 €/m²
  • Object Code 52193
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
523 000 € 3463 €/m²
  • Object Code 56549
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 44287
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42437
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3282 €/m²
  • Object Code 45573
  • Sq. Meters 198 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter