For Sale - Villa 201 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
435 000 €
2164 €/m²
Property 51515 photo 1
Property 51515 photo 2
Property 51515 photo 3
Property 51515 photo 4
Property 51515 photo 5
Property 51515 photo 6
  • Object Code 51515
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Land size 346 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3

For sale
410 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • Object Code 49365
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 3558 €/m²
  • Object Code 52036
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 2366 €/m²
  • Object Code 49189
  • Sq. Meters 224 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
590 000 € 3619 €/m²
  • Object Code 46784
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
395 000 € 2025 €/m²
  • Object Code 49266
  • Sq. Meters 195 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
590 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 44809
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 56719
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter