For Sale - Villa 201 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
435 000 €
2164 €/m²
Property 51516 photo 1
Property 51516 photo 2
Property 51516 photo 3
Property 51516 photo 4
Property 51516 photo 5
Property 51516 photo 6
  • Object Code 51516
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Land size 342 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3

For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
540 000 € 2488 €/m²
  • Object Code 45435
  • Sq. Meters 217 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • Object Code 39114
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 2489 €/m²
  • Object Code 35677
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 44827
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • Object Code 52306
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 48999
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter