For Sale - Villa 204 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
435 000 €
2132 €/m²
Property 51519 photo 1
Property 51519 photo 2
Property 51519 photo 3
Property 51519 photo 4
Property 51519 photo 5
  • Object Code 51519
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Land size 295 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3

For sale
500 000 € 2314 €/m²
  • Object Code 45396
  • Sq. Meters 216 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
440 000 € 2471 €/m²
  • Object Code 47098
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
480 000 € 2637 €/m²
  • Object Code 45398
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 45105
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 3619 €/m²
  • Object Code 46784
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
585 000 € 2489 €/m²
  • Object Code 35677
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • Object Code 52306
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter