For Sale - Flat 160 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
505 000 €
3156 €/m²
Property 51520 photo 1
Property 51520 photo 2
Property 51520 photo 3
Property 51520 photo 4
Property 51520 photo 5
Property 51520 photo 6
Property 51520 photo 7
Property 51520 photo 8
  • Object Code 51520
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 49 km

For sale
690 000 € 4539 €/m²
  • Object Code 55978
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 46938
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
708 000 €
  • Object Code 42422
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
600 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 45999
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
460 000 € 5168 €/m²
  • Object Code 52061
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
545 000 € 3044 €/m²
  • Object Code 45058
  • Sq. Meters 179 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
531 508 € 4392 €/m²
  • Object Code 46828
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
470 000 € 3481 €/m²
  • Object Code 47015
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • Object Code 49050
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
730 000 € 7525 €/m²
  • Object Code 56457
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter