For Sale - Flat 67 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
210 000 €
3134 €/m²
Property 51524 photo 1
Property 51524 photo 2
Property 51524 photo 3
Property 51524 photo 4
Property 51524 photo 5
  • Object Code 51524
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

For sale
180 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • Object Code 52130
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 51969
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 46190
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
252 000 € 3360 €/m²
  • Object Code 43123
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
216 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 45658
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 3965 €/m²
  • Object Code 56555
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 47061
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter