For Sale - Flat 91 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Pafos
235 000 €
2582 €/m²
Property 51525 photo 1
Property 51525 photo 2
Property 51525 photo 3
Property 51525 photo 4
Property 51525 photo 5
Property 51525 photo 6
Property 51525 photo 7
Property 51525 photo 8
Property 51525 photo 9
Property 51525 photo 10
Property 51525 photo 11
Property 51525 photo 12
Property 51525 photo 13

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Distance from sea: 570 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

Located within walking distance from the sea, close to Tombs of the Kings
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1
Living room: 1
Communal pool
Covered area: 90sqm
Covered veranda: 12sqm
Total area: 102sqm
Plot: -
Level: 1
Entrance: Fist floor

For sale
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • Object Code 48326
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • Object Code 52168
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 3041 €/m²
  • Object Code 43886
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • Object Code 44820
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Object Code 52465
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
242 840 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 47728
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2828 €/m²
  • Object Code 43903
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
235 000 € 2732 €/m²
  • Object Code 52312
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter