For Sale - Flat 97 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
845 000 €
8711 €/m²
Property 51526 photo 1
Property 51526 photo 2
Property 51526 photo 3
Property 51526 photo 4
Property 51526 photo 5
Property 51526 photo 6
Property 51526 photo 7
Property 51526 photo 8
Property 51526 photo 9
Property 51526 photo 10
Property 51526 photo 11
Property 51526 photo 12
Property 51526 photo 13
Property 51526 photo 14
Property 51526 photo 15
Property 51526 photo 16
Property 51526 photo 17
Property 51526 photo 18
Property 51526 photo 19
Property 51526 photo 20
Property 51526 photo 21
Property 51526 photo 22
Property 51526 photo 23
Property 51526 photo 24
Property 51526 photo 25
Property 51526 photo 26
  • Object Code 51526
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

For sale
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • Object Code 48660
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 35315
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • Object Code 41552
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
720 000 € 4556 €/m²
  • Object Code 46939
  • Sq. Meters 158 m²
  • Rooms 4
Recommended For sale
1 250 000 € 8561 €/m²
  • Object Code 44123
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
708 000 €
  • Object Code 42422
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
860 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • Object Code 46527
  • Sq. Meters 273 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
792 000 € 9658 €/m²
  • Object Code 38863
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter