For Sale - Flat 120 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 020 000 €
8500 €/m²
Property 51528 photo 1
Property 51528 photo 2
Property 51528 photo 3
Property 51528 photo 4
Property 51528 photo 5
Property 51528 photo 6
Property 51528 photo 7
Property 51528 photo 8
  • Object Code 51528
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • Object Code 42439
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
890 000 € 3886 €/m²
  • Object Code 41726
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
852 000 € 8114 €/m²
  • Object Code 29402
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 323 000 € 4424 €/m²
  • Object Code 41320
  • Sq. Meters 299 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
1 125 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • Object Code 34282
  • Sq. Meters 189 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter