For Sale - Villa 281 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 100 000 €
3915 €/m²
Property 51561 photo 1
Property 51561 photo 2
Property 51561 photo 3
Property 51561 photo 4
Property 51561 photo 5
  • Object Code 51561
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 281 m²
  • Land size 536 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 55 km

For sale
1 200 000 € 3428 €/m²
  • Object Code 45194
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44227
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 3606 €/m²
  • Object Code 49381
  • Sq. Meters 305 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 379 000 € 1 050 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 10947
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
978 000 € 2731 €/m²
  • Object Code 45163
  • Sq. Meters 358 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter