For Sale - Flat 940 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
1 295 000 €
1378 €/m²
Property 51757 photo 1
Property 51757 photo 2
Property 51757 photo 3
Property 51757 photo 4
Property 51757 photo 5
Property 51757 photo 6
  • Object Code 51757
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 940 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m

For sale
1 550 000 € 10264 €/m²
  • Object Code 44656
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 850 000 € 14919 €/m²
  • Object Code 41336
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 6793 €/m²
  • Object Code 9798
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
1 800 000 €
  • Object Code 44956
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • Object Code 42439
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter