For Sale - Flat 83 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Agios Athanasios
Price from 305 000 €
3675 €/m²
Property 51903 photo 1
Property 51903 photo 2
Property 51903 photo 3
Property 51903 photo 4
Property 51903 photo 5
Property 51903 photo 6
Property 51903 photo 7
Property 51903 photo 8
Property 51903 photo 9
Property 51903 photo 10
Property 51903 photo 11
Property 51903 photo 12
Property 51903 photo 13
Property 51903 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

OFF PLAN. Competion: end 2024

Stunning new private residential project, offering a modern and truly luxurious environment, located in the exclusive Ayios Athanasiou “Jumbo” area, surrounded by tranquil landscaped gardens, generous terracing, relaxation & entertainment areas and outdoor pool. It consists of two buildings made up of 1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments, and 3 & 4 bedroom Deluxe Penthouses offering private roof top pool and unobstructed sea views.

1 bedroom price from €305,000 + VAT
2 bedroom price from €435,000 + VAT
3 bedroom price from €545,000 + VAT
Penthouse  price from €950,000 + VAT

  • Gated Secured Complex
  • CCTV for all Common Areas
  • Luxury entrance Lobby
  • Decorative Architectural LED lighting for Common Areas
  • Thermal Insulation throughout (extruded polystyrene)
  • Residence only Gym Facilities
  • Overflow outdoor Swimming Pool
  • Children’s Pool
  • Residence only Events/conference facilities

For sale
250 000 € 2403 €/m²
  • Object Code 52364
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
373 680 € 3460 €/m²
  • Object Code 52435
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Object Code 52465
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 49364
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 52073
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 2264 €/m²
  • Object Code 52028
  • Sq. Meters 159 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 611 € 6991 €/m²
  • Object Code 49736
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 2260 €/m²
  • Object Code 49190
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 4029 €/m²
  • Object Code 52524
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
380 000 € 3518 €/m²
  • Object Code 52358
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter