For Sale - Villa 216 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
395 000 €
1829 €/m²
Property 51911 photo 1
Property 51911 photo 2
Property 51911 photo 3
Property 51911 photo 4
Property 51911 photo 5
Property 51911 photo 6
Property 51911 photo 7
Property 51911 photo 8
Property 51911 photo 9
Property 51911 photo 10
Property 51911 photo 11
Property 51911 photo 12
Property 51911 photo 13
Property 51911 photo 14
Property 51911 photo 15
  • Object Code 51911
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 216 m²
  • Land size 438 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 11000 m
  • Distance from airport: 70 km

For sale
410 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • Object Code 49365
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
448 000 € 2871 €/m²
  • Object Code 52540
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
345 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • Object Code 44179
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
580 000 € 3558 €/m²
  • Object Code 52036
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 1984 €/m²
  • Object Code 49206
  • Sq. Meters 199 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter