For Sale - Flat 172 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
640 000 €
3721 €/m²
Property 51939 photo 1
Property 51939 photo 2
Property 51939 photo 3
Property 51939 photo 4
Property 51939 photo 5
Property 51939 photo 6
  • Object Code 51939
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 172 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
745 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42023
  • Sq. Meters 196 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 622 € 4279 €/m²
  • Object Code 49738
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • Object Code 42415
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
790 000 € 2904 €/m²
  • Object Code 45941
  • Sq. Meters 272 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
720 000 € 4556 €/m²
  • Object Code 46939
  • Sq. Meters 158 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
950 000 € 4077 €/m²
  • Object Code 45562
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • Object Code 43905
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
611 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Object Code 45513
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • Object Code 44979
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter