For Sale - Villa 239 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
570 000 €
2385 €/m²
Property 51965 photo 1
Property 51965 photo 2
Property 51965 photo 3
Property 51965 photo 4
  • Object Code 51965
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 239 m²
  • Land size 279 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
590 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 44809
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
675 000 € 3648 €/m²
  • Object Code 41846
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 3406 €/m²
  • Object Code 44383
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
590 000 € 3619 €/m²
  • Object Code 46784
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter