For Sale - Flat 135 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
300 000 €
2222 €/m²
Property 51969 photo 1
Property 51969 photo 2
Property 51969 photo 3
Property 51969 photo 4
Property 51969 photo 5
Property 51969 photo 6
  • Object Code 51969
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 12 km

For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 52081
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 3518 €/m²
  • Object Code 52358
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2598 €/m²
  • Object Code 52309
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
345 000 € 2574 €/m²
  • Object Code 52058
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
289 000 € 3612 €/m²
  • Object Code 49150
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • Object Code 52129
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter