For Sale - Flat 192 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
341 000 €
1776 €/m²
Property 51995 photo 1
Property 51995 photo 2
Property 51995 photo 3
Property 51995 photo 4
Property 51995 photo 5
  • Object Code 51995
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 1

Details

  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

For sale
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 49196
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 5862 €/m²
  • Object Code 49048
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
505 000 € 3156 €/m²
  • Object Code 51520
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
326 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 51953
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
298 000 € 2568 €/m²
  • Object Code 46089
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
332 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 49704
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
403 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • Object Code 46017
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter