For Sale - Villa 188 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Leivadia
Price from 470 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 51997 photo 1
Property 51997 photo 2
Property 51997 photo 3
Property 51997 photo 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 18 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 188 sq.meters in Larnaka. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Luxurious villa complex, located in the heart of the prestigious & calm area of Livadia in Larnaca facing a spacious public garden!

  • High-Residential Project
  • 5 Independent Villas
  • Luxurious Neighborhood
  • Private Pools
  • Facing a Public Garden
  • 2 minutes from the Beach
  • Energy Efficiency Category: A

1 VILLA REMAINING!

For sale
590 000 € 3619 €/m²
  • Object Code 46784
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
675 000 € 3648 €/m²
  • Object Code 41846
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
480 000 € 3356 €/m²
  • Object Code 56715
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 44827
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
480 000 € 2637 €/m²
  • Object Code 45398
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 3212 €/m²
  • Object Code 52541
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 3406 €/m²
  • Object Code 44383
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter