For Sale - Flat 332 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
400 000 €
1205 €/m²
Property 52026 photo 1
Property 52026 photo 2
Property 52026 photo 3
Property 52026 photo 4
Property 52026 photo 5
Property 52026 photo 6
Property 52026 photo 7
Property 52026 photo 8
  • Object Code 52026
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 332 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 32000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

For sale
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 51995
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 46015
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
390 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • Object Code 48787
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
335 611 € 6991 €/m²
  • Object Code 49736
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
523 000 € 3463 €/m²
  • Object Code 56549
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
524 300 € 4946 €/m²
  • Object Code 56595
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 3468 €/m²
  • Object Code 55973
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter