For Sale - Flat 121 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
330 000 €
2727 €/m²
Property 52027 photo 1
Property 52027 photo 2
Property 52027 photo 3
Property 52027 photo 4
Property 52027 photo 5
Property 52027 photo 6
Property 52027 photo 7
  • Object Code 52027
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 32000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

For sale
461 000 € 4852 €/m²
  • Object Code 49717
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3578 €/m²
  • Object Code 45601
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
310 000 € 2108 €/m²
  • Object Code 49194
  • Sq. Meters 147 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 49196
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3298 €/m²
  • Object Code 52260
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48824
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
332 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 49704
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter