For Sale - Flat 168 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
272 950 €
1625 €/m²
Property 52038 photo 1
Property 52038 photo 2
Property 52038 photo 3
Property 52038 photo 4
Property 52038 photo 5
Property 52038 photo 6
Property 52038 photo 7
  • Object Code 52038
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1900 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 2268 €/m²
  • Object Code 51494
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
289 000 € 3612 €/m²
  • Object Code 49150
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
333 600 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 52281
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
380 000 € 4418 €/m²
  • Object Code 51113
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 49364
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 51114
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter