For Sale - Flat 282 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 700 000 €
6028 €/m²
Property 52044 photo 1
Property 52044 photo 2
Property 52044 photo 3
Property 52044 photo 4
Property 52044 photo 5
Property 52044 photo 6
Property 52044 photo 7
Property 52044 photo 8
Property 52044 photo 9
Property 52044 photo 10
Property 52044 photo 11
Property 52044 photo 12
Property 52044 photo 13
Property 52044 photo 14
Property 52044 photo 15
Property 52044 photo 16
Property 52044 photo 17
Property 52044 photo 18
Property 52044 photo 19
Property 52044 photo 20
  • Object Code 52044
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 282 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

For sale
2 270 000 € 16449 €/m²
  • Object Code 41345
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 040 000 € 17000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41346
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 930 000 € 13985 €/m²
  • Object Code 41323
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 14705 €/m²
  • Object Code 43628
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
2 150 000 € 2221 €/m²
  • Object Code 51111
  • Sq. Meters 968 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 11409 €/m²
  • Object Code 40918
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 870 000 € 16548 €/m²
  • Object Code 41339
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 340 000 € 16956 €/m²
  • Object Code 41354
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter