For Sale - Flat 89 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
460 000 €
5169 €/m²
Property 52061 photo 1
Property 52061 photo 2
Property 52061 photo 3
Property 52061 photo 4
Property 52061 photo 5
Property 52061 photo 6
Property 52061 photo 7
Property 52061 photo 8
Property 52061 photo 9
Property 52061 photo 10
Property 52061 photo 11
Property 52061 photo 12
Property 52061 photo 13
Property 52061 photo 14
Property 52061 photo 15
Property 52061 photo 16
Property 52061 photo 17
Property 52061 photo 18
Property 52061 photo 19
Property 52061 photo 20
  • Object Code 52061
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
461 000 € 4852 €/m²
  • Object Code 49717
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 49364
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
460 000 € 5168 €/m²
  • Object Code 52061
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 49253
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
588 500 € 3461 €/m²
  • Object Code 52004
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3257 €/m²
  • Object Code 49553
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
475 000 € 3492 €/m²
  • Object Code 44977
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
520 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 50616
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 3282 €/m²
  • Object Code 45573
  • Sq. Meters 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
374 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • Object Code 56084
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter