For Sale - Flat 193 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
860 000 €
4456 €/m²
Property 52089 photo 1
Property 52089 photo 2
  • Object Code 52089
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

For sale
845 000 € 8711 €/m²
  • Object Code 51526
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
735 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 45561
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
760 000 € 6178 €/m²
  • Object Code 39938
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
860 000 € 4455 €/m²
  • Object Code 52089
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
790 000 € 2904 €/m²
  • Object Code 45941
  • Sq. Meters 272 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 000 000 € 3816 €/m²
  • Object Code 41255
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 211 000 € 5685 €/m²
  • Object Code 41319
  • Sq. Meters 213 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
700 000 € 3804 €/m²
  • Object Code 51967
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
839 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • Object Code 46304
  • Sq. Meters 234 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter