For Sale - Flat 154 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
275 000 €
1786 €/m²
Property 52093 photo 1
Property 52093 photo 2
  • Object Code 52093
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 52308
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 2260 €/m²
  • Object Code 49190
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
332 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 49704
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
384 000 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 56918
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 2090 €/m²
  • Object Code 45776
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 5862 €/m²
  • Object Code 49048
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 2627 €/m²
  • Object Code 52183
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter