For Sale - Flat 162 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
270 000 €
1667 €/m²
Property 52096 photo 1
  • Object Code 52096
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

For sale
400 000 € 1204 €/m²
  • Object Code 52026
  • Sq. Meters 332 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 3674 €/m²
  • Object Code 51903
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 51969
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 000 € 2689 €/m²
  • Object Code 50926
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • Object Code 52129
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 1902 €/m²
  • Object Code 45778
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Object Code 52543
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter